Poland flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sniezka

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sniezka. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sniezka with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,4942,792
BustAfghanistan 4,4922,791
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,4072,739
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,5242,811
FarahAfghanistan 4,2792,659
GardizAfghanistan 4,6792,908
GhazniAfghanistan 4,6282,876
HeratAfghanistan 4,1442,575
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,5722,841
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,7072,925
KabulAfghanistan 4,6112,865
KandaharAfghanistan 4,5992,858
KhostAfghanistan 4,7492,951
KunduzAfghanistan 4,4422,761
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,2012,611
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,3192,684
North SalangAfghanistan 4,5432,823
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,1512,579
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,2172,621
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,5162,807
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,3602,709
ShkoderAlbania 1,003623
TiranaAlbania 1,091678
VloreAlbania 1,178732
AdrarAlgeria 2,8731,785
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,8531,152
AlgiersAlgeria 1,8481,149
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,6691,037
BatnaAlgeria 1,8291,137
BecharAlgeria 2,6011,617
BejaiaAlgeria 1,7751,103
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,7311,697
BiskraAlgeria 1,9471,210
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,6291,634
ChlefAlgeria 1,9821,232
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,7641,096
DjanetAlgeria 2,9921,859
DjelfaAlgeria 2,0501,274
El GoleaAlgeria 2,4841,543
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,0501,274
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,2611,405
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,2631,406
In AmenasAlgeria 2,5741,600
In SalahAlgeria 2,8431,767
MilianaAlgeria 1,9331,201
OranAlgeria 2,1291,323
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,1611,964
SkikdaAlgeria 1,6931,052
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,2322,008
TebessaAlgeria 1,8101,125
TimimounAlgeria 2,7151,687
TindoufAlgeria 3,2582,025
TouggourtAlgeria 2,1171,315
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,9269,896
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,0925,028
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,417880
HuamboAngola 7,0654,390
LuandaAngola 6,6304,120
LuenaAngola 6,9644,327
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,3404,561
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,2138,832
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,1558,796
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,1728,807
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,5138,397
ByrdAntarctica 16,36710,171
DavisAntarctica 14,2128,831
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,1638,801
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,77310,423
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,9297,413
AzulArgentina 12,1977,579
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,4987,766
BarilocheArgentina 13,2258,218
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,9347,416
CeresArgentina 11,7417,296
ChamicalArgentina 12,0537,490
ChepesArgentina 12,1547,553
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,3658,305
ConcordiaArgentina 11,6247,223
CórdobaArgentina 12,0037,459
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,0087,462
CorrientesArgentina 11,3357,044
EsquelArgentina 13,3608,302
EzeizaArgentina 11,9577,430
FormosaArgentina 11,1936,956
General PicoArgentina 12,3407,669
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,8067,336
JuninArgentina 12,0757,503
La PlataArgentina 11,9337,415
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,3107,028
La RiojaArgentina 12,0057,460
LaboulayeArgentina 12,1877,573
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,9648,677
Las LomitasArgentina 11,2106,966
Malarg EArgentina 12,6827,881
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,0868,132
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,1687,562
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,9937,452
MendozaArgentina 12,4247,720
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,4167,715
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,5127,154
NeuquenArgentina 12,8697,997
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,1497,549
OranArgentina 11,3167,032
ParanaArgentina 11,8147,341
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,4317,104
PehuajoArgentina 12,2447,608
PergaminoArgentina 11,9987,456
PigeArgentina 12,4177,716
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,0127,464
PosadasArgentina 11,1576,933
PresidenciaArgentina 11,3867,076
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,4857,758
Punta IndioArgentina 11,9327,414
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,8277,349
ReconquistaArgentina 11,5437,173
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,1557,553
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,8938,634
RivadaviaArgentina 11,3117,029
RosarioArgentina 11,9287,412
SaltaArgentina 11,5377,169
San AntonioArgentina 12,8367,976
San LuisArgentina 12,2987,642
San RafaelArgentina 12,5347,789
Santa RosaArgentina 12,4437,732
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,7097,276
SarmientoArgentina 13,4438,353
TrelewArgentina 13,0388,102
TucumanArgentina 11,6877,262
UshuaiaArgentina 14,0678,741
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,1137,527
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,8507,364
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,2777,629
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,5091,559
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,1384,435
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1699,426
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7438,540
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,9938,696
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8898,631
AmberleyAustralia 15,5969,692
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,3279,525
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,6049,697
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6967,889
CairnsAustralia 14,2208,837
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9459,908
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6647,870
CedunaAustralia 14,6269,089
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0629,359
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,1958,821
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4299,588
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,7968,573
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,8409,843
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2848,876
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3348,286
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8347,975
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4336,483
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,6759,741
East SaleAustralia 15,9929,938
Esperance (po)Australia 13,9288,655
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9288,655
EssendonAustralia 15,8099,824
ForrestAustralia 14,1378,785
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,15110,036
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0498,109
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,7008,513
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1018,141
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,30910,135
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,30010,129
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,4628,987
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6698,494
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,21310,075
LavertonAustralia 15,8089,823
LearmonthAustralia 12,4797,754
LongreachAustralia 14,6839,124
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,6829,124
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,33510,151
Low HeadAustralia 16,15310,038
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8179,207
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,52510,890
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7847,944
MeekatharraAustralia 13,1418,166
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8009,818
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8199,830
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3699,551
Mount GambierAustralia 15,5209,644
Mount IsaAustralia 14,1268,778
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,67010,359
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9788,686
Nowra RanAustralia 16,0129,950
NuriootpaAustralia 15,1709,427
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5027,769
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3928,944
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3808,314
Port HedlandAustralia 12,6437,856
RichmondAustralia 15,9319,900
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0939,379
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,9849,932
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,9809,930
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6738,497
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,6728,496
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4328,347
TibooburraAustralia 15,0079,325
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4949,007
WaggaAustralia 15,8129,826
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4396,487
WilliamtownAustralia 15,9449,908
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4398,973
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2608,240
WoomeraAustralia 14,7729,179
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9008,016
GrazAustria 417259
InnsbruckAustria 501311
KlagenfurtAustria 466290
LinzAustria 300187
SalzburgAustria 382237
ViennaAustria 280174
Zell Am SeeAustria 436271
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,6751,662
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,9251,818
GancaAzerbaijan 2,6031,617
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,7001,678
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,6041,618
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,486924
LerwickUk 1,486924
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,6871,670
QubaAzerbaijan 2,7081,683
SakiAzerbaijan 2,6241,630
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,8541,773
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,7621,716
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,7301,697
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,6751,662
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,8511,772
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,6611,654
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,5601,591
Horta, FaialAzores 3,6992,299
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,5432,202
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,8152,370
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,0955,030
MuharraqBahrain 4,0142,494
ChittagongBangladesh 7,1404,437
DhakaBangladesh 6,9444,315
CharnocksBarbados 7,8504,878
BrestBelarus 572355
GomelBelarus 1,066663
GrodnoBelarus 650404
MinskBelarus 881548
MogilevBelarus 1,037644
VitebskBelarus 1,090678
BrusselsBelgium 800497
D’UccleBelgium 800497
OstendeBelgium 898558
Belize CityBelize 9,4545,875
BeninBenin 5,0893,162
BohiconBenin 5,0073,111
CotonouBenin 5,0893,162
KandiBenin 4,5562,831
NatitingouBenin 4,6822,910
ParakouBenin 4,7572,956
SaveBenin 4,9043,047
BermudaBermuda 6,6474,130
La PazBolivia 11,0056,838
Santa CruzBolivia 10,7786,698
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 790491
FrancistownBotswana 8,0845,023
MaunBotswana 7,9004,909
TshaneBotswana 8,3345,179
AimoresBrazil 9,5715,948
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,7495,437
AltamiraBrazil 8,7635,445
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,4835,893
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,0846,266
ApodiBrazil 8,0795,021
AracajuBrazil 8,5345,303
AracuaiBrazil 9,3825,830
AragarcasBrazil 9,9056,155
AraxaBrazil 9,9156,162
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,2995,157
BageBrazil 11,3977,082
BambuiBrazil 9,9006,152
BarbacenaBrazil 9,8886,145
BarbalhaBrazil 8,3255,173
BarcelosBrazil 9,2985,778
BarraBrazil 8,9075,535
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,5215,295
BarreirasBrazil 9,1165,665
BelémBrazil 8,3605,195
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,7756,074
BelterraBrazil 8,8975,528
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,7815,456
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9486,803
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,1255,670
BrasiliaBrazil 9,6285,983
BrevesBrazil 8,5145,291
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,7026,029
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,9546,186
CabroboBrazil 8,4395,244
CaceresBrazil 10,2666,379
CaetiteBrazil 9,1505,686
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,1165,043
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,4616,501
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,6466,615
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,1296,294
Campos SalesBrazil 8,3605,195
CanavieirasBrazil 9,0925,650
CaparaoBrazil 9,7136,036
CapinopolisBrazil 9,9926,209
CaratingaBrazil 9,6626,004
CaravelasBrazil 9,3055,782
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,2385,741
CarolinaBrazil 8,8285,486
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,5726,569
CataguasesBrazil 9,8416,115
CatalaoBrazil 9,8496,120
CatanduvaBrazil 10,1796,325
CaxiasBrazil 8,3435,185
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0376,858
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,9404,934
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,8896,145
ChapecoBrazil 10,9356,795
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,8486,120
CipoBrazil 8,6345,365
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,0275,609
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6636,005
CordeiroBrazil 9,8836,142
CorrentinaBrazil 9,2245,732
CorumbaBrazil 10,5226,538
CoximBrazil 10,2976,399
CrateusBrazil 8,2065,099
CuiabaBrazil 10,1206,289
CuritibaBrazil 10,5876,579
DiamantinaBrazil 9,5995,965
DiamantinoBrazil 10,0406,239
DouradosBrazil 10,6336,607
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,0286,232
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,2356,981
EspinosaBrazil 9,2485,747
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,5984,721
FloraniaBrazil 8,0665,012
FlorestaBrazil 8,4025,221
FlorianoBrazil 8,4985,281
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,7446,676
FormosaBrazil 9,5695,946
FortalezaBrazil 7,9504,941
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,9136,782
FrancaBrazil 10,0356,236
GaranhunsBrazil 8,3115,164
GoianiaBrazil 9,7896,083
GoiasBrazil 9,7756,074
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,5605,941
GrajauBrazil 8,6245,359
GuairaBrazil 10,7636,688
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0234,985
GuaratingaBrazil 9,2275,734
IbiriteBrazil 9,7906,083
IguatuBrazil 8,2365,118
IlheusBrazil 9,0175,603
ImperatrizBrazil 8,6665,385
IndaialBrazil 10,7196,661
IpameriBrazil 9,8196,102
IraiBrazil 10,9786,822
IreceBrazil 8,8495,499
ItaberabaBrazil 8,8835,520
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,1775,703
ItaitubaBrazil 9,1115,661
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,5195,915
ItaperunaBrazil 9,7786,076
ItapevaBrazil 10,4316,482
ItirucuBrazil 8,9325,550
ItuacuBrazil 9,0525,625
IvinhemaBrazil 10,5866,578
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,4226,476
JacobinaBrazil 8,7565,441
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,9964,969
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,0475,001
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,6986,027
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,9136,160
LavrasBrazil 9,9576,187
LencoisBrazil 8,9395,555
LinharesBrazil 9,5085,908
LondrinaBrazil 10,5156,534
MacapaBrazil 8,3995,219
MacauBrazil 7,9614,947
MaceioBrazil 8,3395,182
MachadoBrazil 10,0506,245
ManausBrazil 9,2855,770
MarabaBrazil 8,7565,441
MaringaBrazil 10,5646,565
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,7825,457
Monte AzulBrazil 9,2555,751
Monte SantoBrazil 8,6185,355
MonteiroBrazil 8,2475,125
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,4725,886
Morada NovaBrazil 8,0615,009
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,8035,470
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,9166,162
ObidosBrazil 8,8725,513
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,3755,204
ParacatuBrazil 9,6956,025
ParanaBrazil 9,3265,796
ParanaguaBrazil 10,5536,557
ParanaibaBrazil 10,1826,327
ParintinsBrazil 9,0175,603
ParnaibaBrazil 8,0825,022
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0246,850
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,8026,091
PaulistanaBrazil 8,5105,288
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,4575,255
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,2565,752
PeixeBrazil 9,3245,794
PetrolinaBrazil 8,5885,337
PicosBrazil 8,4325,240
PiraiBrazil 10,0256,230
PirenopolisBrazil 9,6976,026
PompeuBrazil 9,7706,071
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,7146,658
Porto De MozBrazil 8,6355,366
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,7656,690
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,0446,241
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,1146,906
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,2065,721
PosseBrazil 9,3795,828
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,1265,050
RecifeBrazil 8,1415,059
RemansoBrazil 8,7085,411
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,4156,472
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,0106,221
Rio NegroBrazil 10,6806,636
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,0056,217
SalvadorBrazil 8,8175,479
Santa MariaBrazil 11,2296,978
SantaremBrazil 8,8615,506
SantosBrazil 10,2826,389
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,1966,336
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,0565,627
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,2075,100
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,8846,763
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,1916,955
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,0386,238
Sao LuisBrazil 8,1895,089
Sao MateusBrazil 9,4305,860
São PauloBrazil 10,2596,375
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,1286,293
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,4036,464
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,6725,389
SerrinhaBrazil 8,7125,413
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,7506,059
SobralBrazil 8,0505,003
SoureBrazil 8,3005,158
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,9825,582
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,5467,175
SurubimBrazil 8,1655,074
TaguatingaBrazil 9,2275,733
TarauacaBrazil 10,4656,503
TauaBrazil 8,2685,138
TefeBrazil 9,6285,983
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,4435,868
TeresinaBrazil 8,3305,176
TiriosBrazil 8,5375,305
TorresBrazil 10,9686,816
TracuateuaBrazil 8,2275,112
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,3126,408
TriunfoBrazil 8,3065,162
TucuruiBrazil 8,6465,372
TuriacuBrazil 8,1855,086
UaupesBrazil 9,4925,898
UbatubaBrazil 10,1666,317
UberabaBrazil 9,9906,208
VassourasBrazil 9,9906,208
VicosaBrazil 9,7906,084
VitoriaBrazil 9,6105,971
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,1345,676
Ze DocaBrazil 8,3765,205
BurgasBulgaria 1,279795
LomBulgaria 955593
PlevenBulgaria 1,056656
PlovdivBulgaria 1,176731
SadovoBulgaria 1,186737
SandanskiBulgaria 1,173729
SofiaBulgaria 1,070665
VarnaBulgaria 1,246775
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,5462,825
BurundiBurundi 6,1483,821
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,9545,564
SiemreapCambodia 8,7295,425
BatouriCameroon 5,1473,198
DoualaCameroon 5,2273,248
GarouaCameroon 4,6092,864
MamfeCameroon 5,0423,133
MarouaCameroon 4,4822,785
NgaoundereCameroon 4,8293,001
NkoundjaCameroon 5,0353,129
YaoundeCameroon 5,2303,250
YokoCameroon 5,0343,128
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,2285,113
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,1875,088
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5664,080
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,0203,119
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,2602,647
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,7204,176
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,9794,337
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,8893,660
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,1665,075
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,9433,693
Banff, AbCanada 7,7874,839
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,4724,022
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,7362,943
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,7744,831
Bissett, MbCanada 6,9884,342
Blue River, BcCanada 7,8224,861
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,4293,995
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,0074,975
Brandon, MbCanada 7,2774,522
Broadview, SkCanada 7,3524,569
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,5132,804
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,2035,097
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,0953,166
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,7964,845
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,9823,717
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,7394,809
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,8483,634
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,2255,111
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,4412,760
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,6012,859
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,0423,133
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,2003,853
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,2305,114
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,1785,082
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,7472,950
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,0434,998
Chapais, QcCanada 6,0113,735
Charlo, NbCanada 5,6353,502
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,5523,450
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,5493,448
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,1915,090
Chatham, NbCanada 5,6473,509
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,8173,615
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,9583,703
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,1643,209
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,2943,911
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,1803,840
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5962,856
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,2954,533
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,4614,015
Comox, BcCanada 8,2385,119
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,3003,915
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,4713,399
Coronation, AbCanada 7,5554,695
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,9474,938
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,9663,086
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,1784,461
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,4974,659
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,4854,651
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,0123,115
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,7612,959
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,9363,689
Dryden, OnCanada 6,9474,317
Earlton, OnCanada 6,4464,006
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,5154,670
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,4784,647
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,4894,654
Edson, AbCanada 7,5894,716
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,1665,074
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,3663,956
Estevan, SkCanada 7,4714,643
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,0304,990
Eureka, NtCanada 4,6992,920
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,9394,312
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,9254,303
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,1224,426
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2614,512
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,7444,812
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9404,312
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,8384,249
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,4654,639
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,1184,423
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,7913,598
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,7873,596
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,8663,024
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,8513,015
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,5084,044
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,2915,152
Golden, BcCanada 7,8264,863
Goose, NfCanada 4,9653,086
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,7294,182
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,5124,668
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,7473,571
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,4013,356
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,3894,592
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6853,532
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,6663,521
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,7884,218
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9633,084
Harrow, OnCanada 7,0504,381
Hay River, NtCanada 6,8784,274
Hope, BcCanada 8,1665,074
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0273,746
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,6013,480
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,5364,062
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,8663,024
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,0743,153
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,4624,637
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,0004,971
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,4534,010
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,4554,011
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,0384,995
Kenora, OnCanada 7,0284,367
Kingston, OnCanada 6,5134,047
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,4944,035
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2153,862
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,1443,197
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,2543,886
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,0404,375
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,6894,157
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,1083,796
Langara, BcCanada 7,9854,962
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,5184,050
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,8274,864
London, OnCanada 6,8704,269
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,8973,043
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,7294,181
Lytton, BcCanada 8,0845,023
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,3033,296
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,3243,930
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,7934,843
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0614,388
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,0865,025
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,7194,796
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,2335,116
Moncton, NbCanada 5,6583,516
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,7083,547
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,2293,871
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,2523,885
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,4824,649
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,2183,864
Morden, MbCanada 7,2544,508
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,6144,110
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8693,025
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,2645,135
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,2253,247
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,5653,458
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7214,177
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,3694,579
North Bay, OnCanada 6,5164,049
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,3763,962
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,3773,963
Peace River, AbCanada 7,3664,578
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,4323,376
Penticton, BcCanada 8,0945,030
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,4263,993
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,6164,111
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,6934,159
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,2795,145
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,2193,243
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,2115,103
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,2014,475
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,2284,491
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7544,818
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9214,922
Princeton, BcCanada 7,2694,517
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,1753,216
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,0183,740
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,8344,868
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,6344,744
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,8954,285
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,4324,618
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,4364,621
Resolute, NtCanada 5,1753,216
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,9004,909
Roberval, QcCanada 5,9513,698
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,5053,421
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,7784,833
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,7853,595
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,0615,009
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,1223,183
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,6263,496
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,3644,576
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,7894,219
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,2433,258
Scott, SkCanada 7,4294,616
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,4883,410
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,6813,531
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,1323,810
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,5234,053
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,9474,317
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,8824,277
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,3694,579
Smithers, BcCanada 7,7844,837
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,1243,184
Summerside, PeCanada 5,5833,469
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,5744,707
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,5784,709
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,3633,333
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,4793,405
Terrace, BcCanada 7,8564,882
Teslin, YtCanada 7,3634,576
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,9774,335
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,8384,249
Thompson, MbCanada 6,6874,155
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,8944,284
Timmins, OnCanada 6,4594,014
Tofino, BcCanada 8,3285,175
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,7224,177
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,7324,183
Trenton, OnCanada 6,5764,086
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,4894,033
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,3903,349
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,7654,204
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,2983,914
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2375,119
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,4454,626
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,4134,607
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,3005,158
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,3385,181
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,3573,329
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,7924,220
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,2854,527
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,3494,567
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,7344,185
Windsor, OnCanada 7,0344,371
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,1524,444
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,2974,535
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,8993,666
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6884,156
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,2694,517
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,6392,261
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,6442,264
SalCape Verde 5,1023,171
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,1593,206
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,5442,824
AbecheChad 4,1272,565
FayaChad 3,6532,270
MoundouChad 4,6892,914
N’DjamenaChad 4,2932,668
AntofagastaChile 11,7467,299
AricaChile 11,3087,027
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,6158,460
ChicoChile 13,6648,491
ChillanChile 12,9238,030
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,0028,080
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,0667,498
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,6748,497
Curico-General FreireChile 12,7437,918
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,4837,136
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,7539,168
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,2018,825
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,3327,664
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,2988,264
ParronChile 12,6527,862
Puerto AysenChile 13,6368,473
Puerto MonttChile 13,3648,304
Punta ArenasChile 14,0738,745
QuinteroChile 12,6007,830
SantiagoChile 12,5927,825
SewellChile 12,6187,841
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,1318,160
ValdiviaChile 13,2478,232
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,1658,181
VallenarChile 12,1917,576
ValparaisoChile 12,5777,815
AltaiChina 5,0493,138
BeijingChina 7,3294,554
ChangchunChina 7,5004,661
ChangduChina 6,8094,231
ChangshaChina 8,0825,022
ChengduChina 7,3044,539
ChongqingChina 7,5694,704
DuianChina 6,4784,025
ErlianChina 6,7854,216
GanzhouChina 8,4235,234
GuangzhouChina 8,5505,313
HaikouChina 8,6075,349
HailarChina 6,7684,206
HamiChina 5,7103,549
HetanChina 5,1823,220
JiuquanChina 6,2463,881
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,7642,961
KashiChina 4,7512,952
KunmingChina 7,6754,769
LanzhouChina 6,8724,270
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,5094,045
NanchangChina 8,2505,126
NanjingChina 8,1405,058
NanningChina 8,2485,125
PingbianChina 7,8574,883
QingdaoChina 7,8864,900
QiqiharChina 7,1334,432
RuoqiangChina 5,6163,490
ShanghaiChina 8,3675,199
ShantouChina 8,7435,433
ShenyangChina 7,5854,713
TaiyuanChina 7,2964,534
TaoyuanChina 8,8885,523
TengchongChina 7,3794,585
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,2623,270
Xi’AnChina 7,3364,559
XichangChina 7,4124,606
YanjiChina 7,7994,846
YichangChina 7,7804,835
YinchuanChina 6,8354,247
YiningChina 4,8353,004
ZhengzhouChina 7,5974,721
ZhijiangChina 7,9444,936
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,1756,323
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,0976,274
AraucaColombia 9,1525,687
BarranquillaColombia 9,1095,661
Benito SalasColombia 9,8256,106
BogotáColombia 9,5955,963
Camilo DazaColombia 9,2035,719
El CaranoColombia 9,6816,016
Las GaviotasColombia 9,3815,829
MatecanaColombia 9,6976,026
PeralesColombia 9,6896,021
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,0025,594
Rafael NunezColombia 9,1985,716
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,4435,868
Simon BolivarColombia 9,0505,624
VanguardiaColombia 9,6045,968
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,0646,254
YariguiesColombia 9,3725,824
MoroniComoros 7,4364,621
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,8376,113
LimonCosta Rica 9,7586,064
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,8836,141
San JoseCosta Rica 9,8346,111
CrikvenicaCroatia 624388
DubrovnikCroatia 917570
SibenikCroatia 779484
SplitCroatia 805501
ZagrebCroatia 548340
CamagueyCuba 8,4315,239
CasablancaCuba 8,5775,330
HavanaCuba 8,5965,341
WillemstadCuraçao 8,5905,338
FamagustaCyprus 2,2701,411
LarnacaCyprus 2,2761,415
LimassolCyprus 2,2651,407
NicosiaCyprus 2,2341,388
BrnoCzech Republic 189117
ChebCzech Republic 249155
MosnovCzech Republic 205127
PragueCzech Republic 12779
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3403,319
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6863,534
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1293,809
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0324,370
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4814,027
CopenhagenDenmark 590367
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 511317
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 716445
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 777483
MarstalDenmark 576358
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 520323
OdenseDenmark 626389
RandersDenmark 737458
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 510317
StudsgårdDenmark 746464
TønderDenmark 656408
TylstrupDenmark 810503
TystofteDenmark 582362
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 791491
VestervigDenmark 829515
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,0183,119
Melville HallDominica 7,7704,828
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,0915,028
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,0354,993
AzuaDominican Republic 8,1875,087
BaniDominican Republic 8,1745,079
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,2335,116
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,0855,024
CabreraDominican Republic 8,0294,989
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,1475,062
CotuiDominican Republic 8,0885,026
DajabonDominican Republic 8,1575,069
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,2485,125
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,2185,107
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,0424,998
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,0575,006
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,0585,008
HigueyDominican Republic 8,0324,991
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,2295,113
ImbertDominican Republic 8,0705,015
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,1245,048
JimaniDominican Republic 8,2745,141
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,0705,015
La VegaDominican Republic 8,1085,038
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,1145,042
LuperonDominican Republic 8,0825,022
MichesDominican Republic 8,0254,987
MocaDominican Republic 8,0945,030
MoncionDominican Republic 8,1345,055
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,1305,052
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,0925,029
NaguaDominican Republic 8,0475,000
NeybaDominican Republic 8,2315,115
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,2915,152
PimentelDominican Republic 8,0825,022
PoloDominican Republic 8,2555,130
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,0655,012
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,2225,109
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,0424,997
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,0855,024
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,0915,028
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,0434,998
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,0865,025
SamanaDominican Republic 8,0264,987
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,1325,053
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,1275,050
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,1645,073
San JuanDominican Republic 8,1905,089
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,0454,999
SanchezDominican Republic 8,0454,999
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,1015,034
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,1435,060
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,1295,051
TamayoDominican Republic 8,2245,110
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,1295,051
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,0685,014
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,1285,051
YamasaDominican Republic 8,1105,040
YasicaDominican Republic 8,0785,020
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,7539,168
CanarEcuador 10,5566,560
GuayaquilEcuador 10,5896,580
IzobambaEcuador 10,3416,426
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,3656,441
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,7036,651
MilagroEcuador 10,5656,565
OtavaloEcuador 10,2696,381
PichilingueEcuador 10,4686,505
PortoviejoEcuador 10,5336,546
PuyoEcuador 10,3976,461
QuitoEcuador 10,3196,412
RumipambaEcuador 10,4006,463
San GabrielEcuador 10,2066,342
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,4701,535
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,7061,681
AswanEgypt 3,3202,063
AsyutEgypt 2,9351,824
BahariyaEgypt 2,7251,694
Beni SuefEgypt 2,7291,696
CairoEgypt 2,6371,639
DabaaEgypt 2,4291,510
DakhlaEgypt 3,0251,880
El ArishEgypt 2,6481,645
El TorEgypt 2,9221,816
FarafraEgypt 2,8301,758
HelwanEgypt 2,6601,653
HurguadaEgypt 3,0311,883
IsmailiaEgypt 2,6241,631
KhargaEgypt 3,0811,915
KosseirEgypt 3,1561,961
LuxorEgypt 3,1401,951
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,3571,465
MinyaEgypt 2,8171,750
Port-SaidEgypt 2,5561,588
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,8361,762
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,9771,850
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,7451,706
SalloumEgypt 2,2731,412
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,5291,572
SohagEgypt 3,0101,870
St. KatrineEgypt 2,8921,797
TahrirEgypt 2,5541,587
TantaEgypt 2,5521,586
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,9026,153
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,8446,117
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,8636,129
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,8486,120
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,2653,272
AsmaraEritrea 4,4552,768
AssabEritrea 4,8453,011
MassawaEritrea 4,4432,761
TallinEstonia 1,114692
TartuEstonia 1,084673
VilsandiEstonia 935581
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,1023,171
GonderEthiopia 4,6802,909
NegeleEthiopia 5,5133,426
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,3218,278
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,8521,151
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,8971,179
Laucala BayFiji 16,0829,993
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,0059,946
NandiFiji 16,0059,946
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,44010,216
HelsinkiFinland 1,186737
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,211752
JoensuuFinland 1,567974
JokioinenFinland 1,220758
JyvskylFinland 1,429888
KajaaniFinland 1,6601,032
KuopioFinland 1,530951
KuusamoFinland 1,8571,154
LappeenrantaFinland 1,380858
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,075668
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,302809
OuluFinland 1,6741,040
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,9451,208
TampereFinland 1,291802
TurkuFinland 1,161721
VaasaFinland 1,416880
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,115693
BiarritzFrance 1,532952
BordeauxFrance 1,388863
BrestFrance 1,470913
CaenFrance 1,169726
ChateaurouxFrance 1,112691
DijonFrance 866538
GourdonFrance 1,260783
GrenobleFrance 968601
Le MansFrance 1,166725
LilleFrance 890553
LyonFrance 973605
MarseilleFrance 1,135705
MontpellierFrance 1,191740
NancyFrance 721448
NantesFrance 1,325823
NiceFrance 1,017632
ParisFrance 985612
PerpignanFrance 1,320821
StrasbourgFrance 632393
ToulonFrance 1,128701
ToulouseFrance 1,339832
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,0645,011
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,2825,146
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,0655,011
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,1085,039
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,1215,046
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,9129,267
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,0439,969
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,0409,968
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,8389,842
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,0429,968
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,6269,710
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,71310,386
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,5417,172
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,2727,626
BitamGabon 5,4253,371
CocobeachGabon 5,5613,455
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,8273,621
LambarnGabon 5,7453,570
LastourvilleGabon 5,7413,568
LibrevilleGabon 5,6233,494
MakokouGabon 5,5853,471
MayumbaGabon 6,0413,754
MitzicGabon 5,5693,460
MkamboGabon 5,5313,437
MoandaGabon 5,8133,612
MouilaGabon 5,8663,645
Port-GentilGabon 5,7583,578
TchibanGabon 5,9763,713
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,1586,934
BanjulGambia 5,0653,148
SukhumiGeorgia 2,0861,297
TbilisiGeorgia 2,4421,518
BerlinGermany 256159
BrockenGermany 375233
CologneGermany 616383
DresdenGermany 14590
ErfurtGermany 336209
EssenGermany 617383
FichtelbergGermany 200124
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 507315
GeisenheimGermany 558347
GorlitzGermany 7345
HamburgGermany 507315
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 507315
HannoverGermany 460286
HelgolandGermany 655407
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 473294
KarlsruheGermany 560348
KasselGermany 445276
KonstanzGermany 584363
LeipzigGermany 245152
LindenbergGermany 199123
MagdeburgGermany 326203
MunichGermany 388241
MünsterGermany 580361
NeustrelitzGermany 343213
NurembergGermany 358223
NurnbergGermany 361224
PotsdamGermany 261162
RostockGermany 456283
SchleswigGermany 593369
StuttgartGermany 519323
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 655407
ZugspitzeGermany 505314
AccraGhana 5,2323,251
KumasiGhana 5,1513,201
TamaleGhana 4,8413,008
GibraltarGibraltar 2,3361,452
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,351839
AthensGreece 1,549963
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,578980
ChiosGreece 1,600995
CorfuGreece 1,279795
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,189739
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,8731,164
IoanninaGreece 1,289801
KalamataGreece 1,600994
KerkiraGreece 1,279795
Kythira IslandGreece 1,7091,062
LamiaGreece 1,417880
LarissaGreece 1,340832
LemnosGreece 1,408875
LimnosGreece 1,411877
MethoniGreece 1,6171,005
MilosGreece 1,7061,060
MitiliniGreece 1,551964
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,545960
NaxosGreece 1,6981,055
PatrasGreece 1,466911
RhodesGreece 1,8731,164
SamosGreece 1,6971,055
Skiros IslandGreece 1,477918
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,8251,134
ThessalonikiGreece 1,266787
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,560969
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,500932
AasiaatGreenland 4,0432,513
AmmassalikGreenland 3,3992,112
AputiteqGreenland 3,1961,986
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,2432,015
FrederikshbGreenland 4,0222,499
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,1052,551
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,9672,465
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,9161,812
JakobshavnGreenland 3,9692,466
JulianehbGreenland 3,8642,401
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9802,473
Kap TobinGreenland 2,9121,810
NanortalikGreenland 3,8332,382
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8212,374
NordGreenland 3,6072,241
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,0742,531
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,4372,757
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7232,314
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,9762,471
UpernavikGreenland 4,1232,562
UummannaqGreenland 3,9972,484
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,7244,800
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,7254,800
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,8556,124
BokeGuinea 5,2273,248
ConakryGuinea 5,3073,298
FaranahGuinea 5,1333,189
KankanGuinea 5,0363,129
KindiaGuinea 5,2243,246
KissidougouGuinea 5,1683,211
LabeGuinea 5,0703,151
MacentaGuinea 5,2353,253
MamouGuinea 5,1573,205
NzerekoreGuinea 5,2683,274
SiguiriGuinea 4,9223,059
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,1713,213
GeorgetownGuyana 8,2925,153
TimehriGuyana 8,3255,173
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,3035,160
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,1297,537
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,9767,442
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,0137,465
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,9147,403
Midway IslandHawaii 11,1426,924
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,0137,465
CatacamasHonduras 9,5275,920
CholutecaHonduras 9,7476,057
La CeibaHonduras 9,5175,914
La MesaHonduras 9,6125,973
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,3575,814
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,7276,044
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,6876,020
TelaHonduras 9,5595,940
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,6725,389
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,6735,390
BudapestHungary 431268
Budapest-LORINCHungary 445276
DebrecenHungary 559347
KeszthelyHungary 457284
MiskolcHungary 465289
PecsHungary 558347
SzegedHungary 593369
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 391243
AkureyriIceland 2,5321,573
DalatangiIceland 2,3261,445
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,3441,456
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,4511,523
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,4841,544
ReykhólarIceland 2,6991,677
ReykjavíkIceland 2,6411,641
StykkisholmurIceland 2,7091,684
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,5421,579
AgraIndia 5,7853,595
AhmedabadIndia 5,7363,564
AkolaIndia 6,2363,875
AllahabadIndia 6,1813,841
AmritsarIndia 5,2213,244
BangaloreIndia 6,9284,305
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,4784,025
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,8894,281
BikanerIndia 5,3883,348
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,1044,414
CherrapunjiIndia 6,8994,287
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,8994,287
DaltonganjIndia 6,4564,012
DarbhangaIndia 6,4173,988
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,9444,315
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,9504,319
DumkaIndia 6,6634,141
DwarkaIndia 5,5493,448
GoaIndia 6,4554,011
GuwahatiIndia 6,8214,238
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,6074,105
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,9843,719
JagdalpurIndia 6,7194,175
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,8794,275
KotaIndia 5,7913,599
KozhikodeIndia 6,9554,322
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2273,248
LudhianaIndia 5,3543,327
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,7514,195
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,7213,555
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,0953,788
MusulipatnamIndia 6,8984,287
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,3443,942
New DelhiIndia 5,6163,490
PambanIndia 7,3594,573
PuneIndia 6,1973,851
SagarIndia 6,0993,790
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0403,132
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,2764,522
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,2764,522
VeravalIndia 5,7593,579
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,9214,301
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,8887,387
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,9006,773
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,6166,597
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,1337,539
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,2046,962
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,0297,475
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,2045,720
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,1248,155
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,7106,034
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,2626,377
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,5957,826
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,5637,185
AbadanIran 3,5122,182
ArakIran 3,3092,056
BabolsarIran 3,3042,053
Bandar AbbasIran 4,2952,669
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,0331,885
Bandar LengehIran 4,2532,643
BirjandIran 4,0352,508
BushehrIran 3,7912,356
ChahbaharIran 4,7362,943
DezfulIran 3,3642,091
EsfahanIran 3,5572,211
IranshahrIran 4,5832,848
KermanIran 4,0872,540
KermanshahIran 3,1151,936
Khoram AbadIran 3,2612,027
MashhadIran 3,8182,373
OroomiehIran 2,7261,694
RamsarIran 3,1561,961
RashtIran 3,0551,898
SemnanIran 3,4382,136
ShahroudIran 3,4832,164
ShirazIran 3,8582,397
TabrizIran 2,7761,725
TeheranIran 3,2882,043
YazdIran 3,7772,347
ZahedanIran 4,4132,743
ZanjanIran 3,0241,879
BaghdadIraq 3,0221,878
BasraIraq 3,4662,154
BelmulletIreland 1,7761,103
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,6331,015
ClaremorrisIreland 1,7071,061
ClonesIreland 1,593990
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,6741,040
CorkIreland 1,6811,044
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,6811,045
DublinIreland 1,526948
KilkennyIreland 1,595991
Malin HeadIreland 1,6171,005
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,529950
ShannonIreland 1,7041,059
ValentiaIreland 1,8001,119
EilatIsrael 2,8481,770
HaifaIsrael 2,5381,577
JerusalemIsrael 2,6381,639
Tel AvivIsrael 2,6101,622
AlbengaItaly 938583
AlgheroItaly 1,262785
AmendolaItaly 1,023636
AnconaItaly 809503
ArezzoItaly 861535
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,070665
BergamoItaly 719447
BolognaItaly 766476
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 575358
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,240771
BrindisiItaly 1,133704
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,380858
CameriItaly 781485
CampobassoItaly 1,023636
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,290801
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,382859
Cape FrascaItaly 1,347837
Cape MeleItaly 944587
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,192740
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,477918
CerviaItaly 768477
CiampinoItaly 1,022635
Cimone MountainItaly 820509
Cisa PassItaly 821510
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,013629
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 535333
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,563971
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,310814
DecimomannuItaly 1,372853
DobbiacoItaly 515320
FalconaraItaly 812504
Florence, TuscanyItaly 843524
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,031641
FonniItaly 1,284798
FrontoneItaly 834518
FrosinoneItaly 1,028639
GelaItaly 1,524947
GenoaItaly 872542
GhediItaly 716445
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,112691
GrazzaniseItaly 1,083673
GrossetoItaly 957595
GrottaglieItaly 1,144711
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,166725
GuidoniaItaly 999621
IstranaItaly 623387
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,7131,064
LatinaItaly 1,045649
LatronicoItaly 1,184736
LecceItaly 1,182735
M. CalamitaItaly 978608
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,150715
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,394866
MilanItaly 758471
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 769478
Mount ArgentarioItaly 992616
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,101684
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,194742
PadovaItaly 657408
Paganella MountainItaly 616383
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,416880
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,411877
PantelleriaItaly 1,577980
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 774481
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,324823
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 884549
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 930578
PiacenzaItaly 788489
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 882548
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 746464
Ponza IslandItaly 1,113692
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,122697
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,041647
PrizziItaly 1,459906
RadicofaniItaly 922573
Resia PassItaly 584363
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 782486
RivoltoItaly 565351
Rolle PassItaly 573356
RomeItaly 1,008626
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,029640
Ronchi LegionariItaly 571355
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 977607
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,004624
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,232765
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 856532
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,244773
Scuro MountainItaly 1,269789
SigonellaItaly 1,484922
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,148713
TarvisioItaly 496308
TermoliItaly 973604
TorinoItaly 870541
Torino/ CaselleItaly 860534
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,449900
TrevicoItaly 1,078670
TrevisoItaly 624388
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 581361
Turin, PiedmontItaly 871541
UdineItaly 551343
Ustica IslandItaly 1,353841
VeniceItaly 634394
VeronaItaly 696432
VicenzaItaly 655407
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,000621
ViterboItaly 964599